Page précédente | Page suivante

Réservations des ressources - Pôle AIP-Priméca RAO

March 2019 March 2019
18 Monday
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Salle MES - GM5 - CEFPI (Esprit)
02:00 PM-06:00 PM: Salle XAO - IPGEO - 4GMIP (3DCS)
02:00 PM-06:00 PM: Salle FabAdd - TP PROFA (FABADD)
Monday 25
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Salle MES - IUT GMP- Nx Cam (FAO)
02:00 PM-05:00 PM: Salle MES - M1 Meca - UCB (Solidworks)
02:00 PM-06:00 PM: Salle XAO - IPGEO - 4GMIP (3DCS)
02:00 PM-06:00 PM: Salle FabAdd - TP PROFA (FABADD)
02:00 PM-06:00 PM: Espace Innovation - 3GMCIP - Innov
19 Tuesday
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Salle XAO - IPGEO - 4GMIP (3DCS)
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Transfert Libre - Projet MES - GI
09:00 AM-12:00 PM: Salle MES - UCB - M2 MAM (Creo)
02:00 PM-06:00 PM: Salle Lean - Jeu Synchrolean - Insa 4GI
Tuesday 26
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Salle XAO - IPGEO - 4GMIP (3DCS)
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Salle MES - Projets MES - GI
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Transfert Libre - Projets MES - GI
02:00 PM-06:00 PM: Salle FabAdd - TP PROFA (FABADD)
20 Wednesday
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Salle XAO - L3_Inge_Meca (CatiaV5)
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Salle FabAdd - TP PROFA (FABADD)
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Salle MES - GM5 - CEFPI (Esprit)
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Salle Lean - Jeu Synchrolean - Insa 4GI
08:00 AM-12:30 PM: Transfert Libre - ECL 2 - EEA
Wednesday 27
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Salle XAO - L3_Inge_Meca (CatiaV5)
08:00 AM-12:30 PM: Transfert Libre - ECL 2 - EEA
01:00 PM-05:00 PM: Transfert Libre - M1-EEAP-GSA (UCB Autom)
21 Thursday
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Transfert Libre - Projets MES - GI
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Salle MES - Projets MES - GI
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Salle FabAdd - TP PROFA (FABADD)
09:00 AM-01:00 PM: Salle XAO - UCB-LPro - CatiaV5
02:00 PM-06:00 PM: Salle XAO - UCB-LPro - CatiaV5
Thursday 28
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Transfert Libre - Projets MES - GI
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Salle MES - Projets MES - GI
09:00 AM-01:00 PM: Salle XAO - UCB-LPro - CatiaV5
01:00 PM-05:00 PM: Transfert Libre - M1-EEAP-GSA (UCB Autom)
22 Friday
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Salle FabAdd - TP PROFA (FABADD)
08:00 AM-12:00 PM: Salle MES - GM5 - CEFPI (Esprit)
02:00 PM-06:00 PM: Salle XAO - L2 Inge Meca - UCB (Catia V5)
Friday 29
10:00 AM-01:00 PM: Salle XAO - M1 Meca - UCB (Solidworks)
02:00 PM-06:00 PM: Salle XAO - L2 Inge Meca - UCB (Catia V5)
23 Saturday
Saturday 30
24 Sunday
Sunday 31